• Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio - Official website

Classifica

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Spal5831161055229
Frosinone563116874130
H.Verona533015874831
Benevento (-1)4831131084128
Perugia4731111464330
Bari4631121093534
Spezia4531111283227
Novara4531129103633
Cittadella4431135134241
V.Entella4330101374234
Carpi43311110102932
Ascoli373081393639
Avellino3731910123041
Salernitana3630812103334
Pro Vercelli3431713112839
Vicenza3331712122640
Latina323151793136
Brescia3231711133344
Cesena3130613113538
Pisa (-4)303161691821
Trapani2931514123143
Ternana263068162543